Book

Check In Date:
Nights
Adults
Cancel Booking
Legal notices
> BOOK
Non refundable offer with breakfast included
From 99.00 € / night
> BOOK
2 nights payed, stay the 3rd free in sunny cannes at cavendish hotel****
From 155.00 € / night

Legal notices

The website you are visiting is the property of

Le Cavendish :
11 boulevard Carnot – 06400 CANNES
Tél : +33 (0)4 97 06 26 00
Fax : +33 (0)4 97 06 26 01

SIRET : 433 437 175 00014
Publishing Manager : Guy Welter
Website created by VcomK Consulting

Personal data:

In order to offer you a personalized service, we can ask you to provide us with personal data.
Le Cavendish is committed to respect your private life and protect the information you communicate.
In particular, the personal data collected on the website are reserved to the use of Le Cavendish.
The information communicated is proceeded like confidential information and will not be subject of transfer to third parties.
In accordance with the law Informatique et Libertés of 6 January 1978, you are entitled to access, rectify, modify, and delete your personal data.
You can exercise this right by writing to Le Cavendish, 62, boulevard d’Alsace – 06400 CANNES.
For any information on the protection of the personal data, visit the website of La Commission Informatique et Libertés (www.cnil.fr)

Intellectual Property:

The access to our website is giving you a right of private and non-exclusive use of the website.
The overall elements published on this website, including the texts, photographs, graphics, logos, brands … constitute works in the sense of the intellectual property.
By consequence, any representation or reproduction, integral or partial, that would be done without the consent of their authors or their assignees is strictly prohibited.